679

China: Fengtien Province, 1 Mace 4.4 Candareens (20 Cents), Silver, 1904, NGC Graded AU DETAILS - EN

Currency:HKD Category:Coins & Paper Money / World Coins - Asia Start Price:800.00 HKD Estimated At:1,500.00 - 2,000.00 HKD
This coin displays an attractive silver-gray patina with areas of darker toning accentuating the intricate dragon design.